Politique de confidentialité

Nature des données collectées

Dans le cadre de l’utilisation des Sites, l’Éditeur est susceptible de collecter les catégories de données suivantes concernant ses Utilisateurs : Données de connexion (adresses IP, journaux d’événements…) Données de localisation (déplacements, données GPS, GSM…)

Cookies

Durée de conservation des cookies

Conformément aux recommandations de la CNIL, la durée maximale de conservation des cookies est de 13 mois au maximum après leur premier dépôt dans le terminal de l’Utilisateur, tout comme la durée de la validité Page 3 sur 6 du consentement de l’Utilisateur à l’utilisation de ces cookies. La durée de vie des cookies n’est pas prolongée à chaque visite. Le consentement de l’Utilisateur devra donc être renouvelé à l’issue de ce délai.

Finalité cookies

Les cookies peuvent être utilisés pour des fins statistiques notamment pour optimiser les services rendus à l’Utilisateur, à partir du traitement des informations concernant la fréquence d’accès, la personnalisation des pages ainsi que les opérations réalisées et les informations consultées. Vous êtes informé que l’Éditeur est susceptible de déposer des cookies sur votre terminal. Le cookie enregistre des informations relatives à la navigation sur le service (les pages que vous avez consultées, la date et l’heure de la consultation…) que nous pourrons lire lors de vos visites ultérieures.

Droit de l’Utilisateur de refuser les cookies

Vous reconnaissez avoir été informé que l’Éditeur peut avoir recours à des cookies. Si vous ne souhaitez pas que des cookies soient utilisés sur votre terminal, la

Communication des données personnelles à des tiers

Communication aux autorités sur la base des obligations légales Sur la base des obligations légales, vos données personnelles pourront être divulguées en application d’une loi, d’un règlement ou en vertu d’une décision d’une autorité réglementaire ou judiciaire compétente. De manière générale, nous nous engageons à nous conformer à toutes les règles légales qui pourraient empêcher, limiter ou réglementer la diffusion d’informations ou de données et notamment à se conformer à la Loi n° 78- 17 du 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés.

Communication à des tiers sous forme agrégée et anonymisée Vos données personnelles pourront être utilisées pour enrichir nos bases de données. Elles pourront être transmises à des tiers après avoir été anonymisées et exclusivement à des fins statistiques.

Nos partenaires Publicitaires

Nos partenaires publicitaires incluent Google Adsense. Ces partenaires tiers, dont Google Adsense, reçoivent automatiquement votre adresse IP lorsque cela se produit. D’autres technologies (telles que les cookies, JavaScript ou les balises Web) peuvent également être utilisées par les réseaux publicitaires tiers pour mesurer l’efficacité de leurs publicités et / ou personnaliser le contenu publicitaire que vous voyez. Notre site Web n’a aucun accès ou contrôle sur ces cookies qui sont utilisés par des annonceurs tiers.

La politique de confidentialité de ce site Web ne s’applique pas à ces partenaires, et nous ne pouvons pas contrôler les activités de ces autres annonceurs ou sites Web. Si vous souhaitez désactiver les cookies, vous pouvez le faire via les options de votre navigateur.

Vous trouverez des informations plus détaillées sur la gestion des cookies avec des navigateurs Web spécifiques sur les sites Web respectifs des navigateurs.

En particulier :

  • Vous pouvez désactiver l’utilisation des cookies DoubleClick pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt en accédant aux « Paramètres de l’annonce ». Plus d’informations sur les « Paramètres de l’annonce » sont disponibles ici. Vous pouvez également désactiver l’utilisation de cookies par un fournisseur tiers pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt (y compris Google, Google Adsense et DoubleClick) en visitant À propos des publicités.
  • L’utilisation du cookie DoubleClick par Google permet à Google et à ses partenaires de vous diffuser des annonces.Ces cookies, qui aident Google et ses partenaires à diffuser des annonces sur ce site Web et / ou d’autres sites Web que vous pouvez visiter, peuvent être basés sur votre visite sur ce site et / ou d’autres sites que vous pourriez visiter.
  • Google et d’autres fournisseurs tiers peuvent utiliser des cookies pour diffuser des annonces en fonction de vos précédentes visites sur ce site.
  • Vous pouvez voir à travers la page suivante comment Google gère les données dans ses produits publicitaires et faire vos propres choix sur l’utilisation des cookies associés.

Pour plus d’informations sur les cookies, veuillez visiter notre page sur les cookies, lien disponible en bas de cette page.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mon-guide-bancaire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Avocet Systems Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADITION technologies GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Venatus Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Wagawin GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
OnAudience Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
MyTraffic
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADventori SAS
Comscore B.V.
ID5 Technology Ltd
adQuery
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Dentsu Italia SpA
Reignn Platform Ltd
video intelligence AG
Ermes
The Procter & Gamble Company
diva-e products
ARKHEUS
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
Acxiom
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Yieldlab AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Habu
Fandom, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Effiliation / Effinity
AudienceProject Aps
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adomik
ad6media
Gemius SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
HUMAN
Mars Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Resolution Media München GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
Octaive Ltd.
Prebid.org
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
AdQuiver Media SL
Advisible AB
Imonomy
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Commanders Act
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Axiom Media Connect
Vibrant Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Ogury Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
BusinessClick
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Delta Projects AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adssets AB
Weborama
Pure Local Media GmbH
uppr GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Baidu USA
Index Exchange, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Better Banners A/S
Caroda s.r.o.
Kairion GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sublime
AdColony, Inc.
Impactify
INFOnline GmbH
Nielsen International SA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Resono B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Query Click Limited
Kubient Inc.
Wizaly
Next Media SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Adsonica
SpotX, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dailymotion SA
Arcspire Limited
Playhill Limited
Monet Engine Inc
ADSOCY
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MNTN
Kwanko
Cint AB
Sonobi, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Videobyte Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
Smadex SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Solution coupons
Skoiy
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Mobsuccess
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
33Across
vitrado GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
A Million Ads Ltd
Disqus
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Showheroes SE
jsdelivr.com
Google Advertising Products
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BeOp
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Keymantics
Market Resource Partners LLC
AuDigent
42 Ads GmbH
MGID Inc.
Innovid Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Bidstack Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Zoomd Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teemo SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Amobee Inc.
1plusX AG
Deutsche Post AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Njuice AB
Improve Digital
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Protected Media LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
CAKE Software, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Livewrapped AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Noster Finance S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Skimbit Ltd
Content Ignite
SmartyAds Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Adikteev
PROXISTORE
Ensighten
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AddApptr GmbH
DynAdmic
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Tangoo Srl
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Converto AG
Threedium
Smartology Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Aniview LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
GADSME
Placense Ltd
RevJet
LeadsRx, Inc.
GeoEdge
digitalAudience
Mobkoi Ltd
Adlane LTD
Digital Squad
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Brave People Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
TMT Digital Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Exactag GmbH
RevX
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Blis Media Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Strossle International AB
TabMo SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AirGrid LTD
lead alliance GmbH
OpenX
Spoods GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Adform
NeuStar, Inc.
Between Exchange
Powerspace
GP One GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Opti Digital SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Permutive Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
crossvertise GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Publica LLC
Nativo, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
VECTAURY
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdDefend GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Footballco Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
glomex GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
advanced store GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu London Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
PubWise, LLLP
iProspect GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Truvid Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ETARGET SE
ShareThis, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
twiago GmbH
Realytics
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Frameplay Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Playrcart Limited
Mediascore mbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Jellyfish France
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
OneFootball GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
RDandX Group DMCC
RTB House S.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cavai AS & UK
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kochava Inc.
Cluep LLC
Aptivio Inc
Allegro.pl
Gamesight Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dianomi PLC
IQM CORPORATION
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SoundCast
McCann Discipline LTD
Fusio by S4M
Digiseg ApS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MediaMath, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Scene Stealer Limited
Adloox SA
agof studies
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Upwave Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CIBLECLIC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobfox US LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SunMedia
Yandex
OneTag Limited
Salestring ApS
Ziff Davis LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
One Planet Only
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kairos Fire
HyperTV Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
TX Group AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Pinpoll GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
BLIINK SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Amazon Advertising
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Epsilon
Golden Bees
adbility media GmbH
Cuebiq
Terminus Software Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Solocal
netzeffekt GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Mediaforce LTD
Webgains GmbH
adWMG
Lotame Solutions, inc
YieldLift LLC
giosg.com Oy
Welect GmbH
Automattic Ads
M32 Connect Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
AAX LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nano Interactive GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
ADUX
Publisher First, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Goodeed
AdTheorent, Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Seenthis AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Appier PTE Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Arkeero
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Somplo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADYOULIKE SA
Beachfront Media LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
DistroScale, Inc.
Skaze
Liveintent Inc.
Audience Network
Nubo LTD
Sirdata
ADSTOURS SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Dynata LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GfK SE
LoopMe Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Smart Traffik
wetter.com GmbH
ADMAX
DIGITEKA Technologies
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Fifty Technology Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Click Tech Limited
iPROM
Avantis Video Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Knorex
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Realeyes OU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
1Agency
Samsung Ads
Mediakeys Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ingenious Technologies AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adtube AS
Adventure Media
Adpone SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
JS Web Production
Captify Technologies Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
MARKETPERF CORP
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sparklit Networks Inc
Hybrid Theory
Alphalyr SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Fyber
UniCredit S.p.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Criteo SA
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adxperience SAS
belboon GmbH
Mars Media Group
Quality Media Network GmbH
A.Mob
Pubfinity LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Converge-Digital
PRECISO SRL
Synkd Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Zeta Global
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
admetrics GmbH
Jivox Corporation
GeoProve
plista GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Snigel Web Services Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
Clipr
zeotap GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
The Trade Desk
Samba TV UK Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
: Tappx
Emerse Sverige AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Piano Software Inc
ARMIS SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
YouGov
BritePool Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdView
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Adhese
BidMachine Inc.
DNA-I.COM
digidip GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
IVO Media Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
EASYmedia GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Radio Net Media Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Consumable, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BRICKS
Teads
Near Pte Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Viznet
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Eskimi
NoBid, Inc.
adhood.com
ViewPay
Experian Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audienzz AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adnuntius AS
INNITY
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
Hyper LLC
Blingby LLC
adsquare GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotad
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Jampp LTD
SITU8ED SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Project Agora Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
EXADS
Optomaton UG
ADRENALEAD
Comcast International France SAS
AntVoice
ShowHeroes SRL
optimise-it GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Evorra Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
Octave IP Limited
Teavaro
Luna Media Group LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidTheatre AB
eBay Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
YOC AG
UberMedia, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Gamned
Passendo Aps
zillian sa
Madington
Justpremium BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
numberly
Doceree UK Limited
StackAdapt
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NEXD
Aarki, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
MISSENA
Widespace AB
SpringServe, LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mainADV Srl
AerServ LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Nexx360
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Neodata Group srl
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Norstat AS
Adnami Aps
Smile Wanted Group
SelectMedia International LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
AudienceRun corp
Browsi
MiQ
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Natexo Spain
Teroa S.A.
Blue
AWIN AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Notify
Media Square
Cookie Market LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Persona.ly
Hurra Communications GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smart Adserver
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mon-guide-bancaire.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding mon-guide-bancaire.com



Email: