Politique de confidentialité

Nature des données collectées

Dans le cadre de l’utilisation des Sites, l’Éditeur est susceptible de collecter les catégories de données suivantes concernant ses Utilisateurs : Données de connexion (adresses IP, journaux d’événements…) Données de localisation (déplacements, données GPS, GSM…)

Cookies

Durée de conservation des cookies

Conformément aux recommandations de la CNIL, la durée maximale de conservation des cookies est de 13 mois au maximum après leur premier dépôt dans le terminal de l’Utilisateur, tout comme la durée de la validité Page 3 sur 6 du consentement de l’Utilisateur à l’utilisation de ces cookies. La durée de vie des cookies n’est pas prolongée à chaque visite. Le consentement de l’Utilisateur devra donc être renouvelé à l’issue de ce délai.

Finalité cookies

Les cookies peuvent être utilisés pour des fins statistiques notamment pour optimiser les services rendus à l’Utilisateur, à partir du traitement des informations concernant la fréquence d’accès, la personnalisation des pages ainsi que les opérations réalisées et les informations consultées. Vous êtes informé que l’Éditeur est susceptible de déposer des cookies sur votre terminal. Le cookie enregistre des informations relatives à la navigation sur le service (les pages que vous avez consultées, la date et l’heure de la consultation…) que nous pourrons lire lors de vos visites ultérieures.

Droit de l’Utilisateur de refuser les cookies

Vous reconnaissez avoir été informé que l’Éditeur peut avoir recours à des cookies. Si vous ne souhaitez pas que des cookies soient utilisés sur votre terminal, la

Communication des données personnelles à des tiers

Communication aux autorités sur la base des obligations légales Sur la base des obligations légales, vos données personnelles pourront être divulguées en application d’une loi, d’un règlement ou en vertu d’une décision d’une autorité réglementaire ou judiciaire compétente. De manière générale, nous nous engageons à nous conformer à toutes les règles légales qui pourraient empêcher, limiter ou réglementer la diffusion d’informations ou de données et notamment à se conformer à la Loi n° 78- 17 du 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés.

Communication à des tiers sous forme agrégée et anonymisée Vos données personnelles pourront être utilisées pour enrichir nos bases de données. Elles pourront être transmises à des tiers après avoir été anonymisées et exclusivement à des fins statistiques.

Nos partenaires Publicitaires

Nos partenaires publicitaires incluent Google Adsense. Ces partenaires tiers, dont Google Adsense, reçoivent automatiquement votre adresse IP lorsque cela se produit. D’autres technologies (telles que les cookies, JavaScript ou les balises Web) peuvent également être utilisées par les réseaux publicitaires tiers pour mesurer l’efficacité de leurs publicités et / ou personnaliser le contenu publicitaire que vous voyez. Notre site Web n’a aucun accès ou contrôle sur ces cookies qui sont utilisés par des annonceurs tiers.

La politique de confidentialité de ce site Web ne s’applique pas à ces partenaires, et nous ne pouvons pas contrôler les activités de ces autres annonceurs ou sites Web. Si vous souhaitez désactiver les cookies, vous pouvez le faire via les options de votre navigateur.

Vous trouverez des informations plus détaillées sur la gestion des cookies avec des navigateurs Web spécifiques sur les sites Web respectifs des navigateurs.

En particulier :

  • Vous pouvez désactiver l’utilisation des cookies DoubleClick pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt en accédant aux « Paramètres de l’annonce ». Plus d’informations sur les « Paramètres de l’annonce » sont disponibles ici. Vous pouvez également désactiver l’utilisation de cookies par un fournisseur tiers pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt (y compris Google, Google Adsense et DoubleClick) en visitant À propos des publicités.
  • L’utilisation du cookie DoubleClick par Google permet à Google et à ses partenaires de vous diffuser des annonces.Ces cookies, qui aident Google et ses partenaires à diffuser des annonces sur ce site Web et / ou d’autres sites Web que vous pouvez visiter, peuvent être basés sur votre visite sur ce site et / ou d’autres sites que vous pourriez visiter.
  • Google et d’autres fournisseurs tiers peuvent utiliser des cookies pour diffuser des annonces en fonction de vos précédentes visites sur ce site.
  • Vous pouvez voir à travers la page suivante comment Google gère les données dans ses produits publicitaires et faire vos propres choix sur l’utilisation des cookies associés.

Pour plus d’informations sur les cookies, veuillez visiter notre page sur les cookies, lien disponible en bas de cette page.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mon-guide-bancaire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Commanders Act
Onfocus (Adagio)
Axiom Media Connect
mainADV Srl
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
iPROM
Objective Partners BV
Sonobi, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Beachfront Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
42 Ads GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
Resono B.V.
Weborama
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
Brave People Ltd.
Playad Media Group AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
glomex GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Triple13 Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Alkimi
Online Solution
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cint AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
C WIRE AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GeoEdge
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rezonence Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MGID Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Prebid.org
ShareThis, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
AAX LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Mindlytix SAS
GfK SE
wetter.com GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
HUMAN
Adjust Digital A/S
Adludio Ltd.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Showheroes SE
Better Ads GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adlane LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
congstar GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Global Media Group Services Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AiCreo S.r.l.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Teads France SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quantcast
Rockerbox, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adtriba GmbH
BRICKS
Sayollo Media LTD
Refine Direct Srl
Smart Traffik
Hivestack Inc.
MyTraffic
Webgains GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoProve Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADventori SAS
LoopMe Limited
Sportradar AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ETARGET SE
Adhese
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Epsilon
adsquare GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Upwave Inc.
Baidu USA
Bababam
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
lead alliance GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
EASYmedia GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
TF1 PUBLICITE
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Apester Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdView
Bidmatic Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Nielsen International SA
BCOVERY SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Telecoming S.A.
adnanny.com SLU
Acxiom
United Internet Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Placense Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Improve Digital
On Device Research Limited
Oracle Advertising
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Smart Adserver
OnAudience Ltd
Petal Ads
PRECISO SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Near Intelligence
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
BeOp
Boldwin LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adventure Media
Microsoft Advertising
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SoundCast
GADSME
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fyber
Bring! Labs AG
Brid Video DOO
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Delta Projects AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OpenX
Frameplay Corporation
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hyper LLC
Zeit Agency ApS
YOC AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BSmartData GmbH
Advisible AB
SmartyAds Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
Dynata LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Dentsu A/S
Impact Tech Inc.
Adpone SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Attributy
Mobfox US LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Madington
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Threedium
plista GmbH
Content Ignite
Newsroom AI Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Kairos Fire
AWIN AG
CIBLECLIC
SpotX, Inc
Jampp LTD
Kochava Inc.
AuDigent
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Adssets AB
Turk Telekom
XChange by SFBX®
Aarki, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Clipr
Playrcart Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
MNTN
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Digital Squad
Unruly Group LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Extreme Reach, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Habu
Octave IP Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
JS Web Production
Query Click Limited
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
AirGrid LTD
Madison Logic, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blue
BusinessClick
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Golden Bees
Yahoo EMEA Limited
LiveRamp
Exit Bee Limited
Timehop, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Novatiq limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adrule mobile GmbH
Knorex
AdDefend GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Truvid Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EXADS
Exactag GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
FRVR Limited
Comscore B.V.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Duplo Media AS
Opinary GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Natexo Spain
Goldbach Group AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
NEORY GmbH
DynAdmic
Adnuntius AS
Doceree UK Limited
Impactify SARL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Viznet
agof studies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sublime
PROXISTORE
Bidstack Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Nativery Srl
HyperTV Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Claritas LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Verasity Limited
Betgenius Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Eskimi
Media16 ltd
Confiant Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Skoiy
Bombora Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
VECTAURY
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
LifeStreet Corporation
Arkeero
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ACTV8, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Synkd Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
ARKHEUS
Hubvisor
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
A.Mob
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
Teroa S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Media Square
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adkernel LLC
Protected Media LTD
MPX GmbH
Strossle International AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Kubient Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
REMAILME
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ad6media
Mars Media Group
Alphonso Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Opti Digital SAS
Spoods GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
iProspect GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AntVoice
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Lupon Media
xpln.ai SAS
Emodo, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Skaze
Terminus Software Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kwanko
Between Exchange
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ogury Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adbility media GmbH
twiago GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ARMIS SAS
Pubfinity LLC
OneTag Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Voxnest Inc
Synamedia
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Nexx360
Vidcrunch LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ViewPay
: Tappx
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdSpirit GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
CleverPush GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
A Million Ads
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SpearAd GmbH
ADMAX
The Ozone Project Limited
Cavai AS & UK
ArtChaos s.r.o.
WebMedia
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
StackAdapt
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Converge-Digital
Unblockia SL
Dable Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
AdTheorent, Inc
PML Innovative Media
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Realytics
McCann Discipline LTD
Automattic Ads
Moloco, Inc.
1plusX AG
Wunderkind Corporation
Audiencerate LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Airnow Media Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Notify
Vidazoo Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Fandom, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permutive Limited
Readpeak Oy
Cuebiq
Gamned
Ad Alliance GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Adxperience SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GlobalWebIndex
Adikteev
AdsWizz Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Convo Ink
Adloox SA
AdColony, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ADUX
Gemius SA
Adverticum cPlc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
travel audience GmbH
Ein Rad AB
remerge GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Skimbit Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Audience Network
Nubo LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Allegro sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Pelmorex Corp.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Innovid LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Konodrac S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
eBay Inc
Traffective GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Salestring ApS
adQuery
MediaMath, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Tredia Solutions SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
The Trade Desk
Mediakeys Platform
Norstat AS
Google Advertising Products
MARKETPERF CORP
Quality Media Network GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SunMedia
INNITY
Kairion GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pressboard Media Inc
Adomik
admetrics GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
emetriq GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Frii ApS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Seenthis AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
NAG SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Amazon Advertising
Converto AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mediavine, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
RevJet
SelectMedia International LTD
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
BILENDI SA
Gamoshi Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Clinch Labs LTD
Njuice AB
giosg.com Oy
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidBerry SRL
optimise-it GmbH
video intelligence AG
Ermes
UberMedia, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
Dataseat Ltd
Publica LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
crossvertise GmbH
Teavaro
Adnami Aps
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Zeta Global
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Videobyte Inc
RTB House S.A.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Adverty AB (publ)
Zemanta Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ividence
Smaato, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Wizaly
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
INVIBES GROUP
ShinyStat S.p.a.
IVO Media Ltd
Justpremium BV
Alliance Gravity Data Media
YouGov
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Playhill Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arpeely Ltd.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
BLIINK SAS
vitrado GmbH
Appush Technologies
belboon GmbH
Reliz LTD
Ask Locala
Next Media SRL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Alphalyr SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arcspire Limited
Click Tech Limited
digidip GmbH
Covatic Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cluep LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
adhood.com
Mobsuccess
Italiaonline S.p.A.
freenet DLS GmbH
Smartology Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Evorra Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Smart Analytics SL
digitalAudience B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Fiducia DLT Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Bucksense Inc
adWMG
Bidtellect, Inc
Welect GmbH
Keymantics
Factor Eleven GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Dianomi PLC
IQM CORPORATION
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PubMatic, Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
WebAds B.V
INFOnline GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
RevX
Samsung Ads
Permodo GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Livewrapped AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
uppr GmbH
ADSOCY
advanced store GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Jellyfish France
OneFootball GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Happydemics
Ensighten
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Global Limited
TX Group AG
Ziff Davis LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adality GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Sitewit Corp
TabMo SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GP One GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Disqus
TOPBOX Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
33Across
KUPONA GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MISSENA
Footballco Media Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mon-guide-bancaire.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding mon-guide-bancaire.com



Email: