Politique de confidentialité

Nature des données collectées

Dans le cadre de l’utilisation des Sites, l’Éditeur est susceptible de collecter les catégories de données suivantes concernant ses Utilisateurs : Données de connexion (adresses IP, journaux d’événements…) Données de localisation (déplacements, données GPS, GSM…)

Cookies

Durée de conservation des cookies

Conformément aux recommandations de la CNIL, la durée maximale de conservation des cookies est de 13 mois au maximum après leur premier dépôt dans le terminal de l’Utilisateur, tout comme la durée de la validité Page 3 sur 6 du consentement de l’Utilisateur à l’utilisation de ces cookies. La durée de vie des cookies n’est pas prolongée à chaque visite. Le consentement de l’Utilisateur devra donc être renouvelé à l’issue de ce délai.

Finalité cookies

Les cookies peuvent être utilisés pour des fins statistiques notamment pour optimiser les services rendus à l’Utilisateur, à partir du traitement des informations concernant la fréquence d’accès, la personnalisation des pages ainsi que les opérations réalisées et les informations consultées. Vous êtes informé que l’Éditeur est susceptible de déposer des cookies sur votre terminal. Le cookie enregistre des informations relatives à la navigation sur le service (les pages que vous avez consultées, la date et l’heure de la consultation…) que nous pourrons lire lors de vos visites ultérieures.

Droit de l’Utilisateur de refuser les cookies

Vous reconnaissez avoir été informé que l’Éditeur peut avoir recours à des cookies. Si vous ne souhaitez pas que des cookies soient utilisés sur votre terminal, la

Communication des données personnelles à des tiers

Communication aux autorités sur la base des obligations légales Sur la base des obligations légales, vos données personnelles pourront être divulguées en application d’une loi, d’un règlement ou en vertu d’une décision d’une autorité réglementaire ou judiciaire compétente. De manière générale, nous nous engageons à nous conformer à toutes les règles légales qui pourraient empêcher, limiter ou réglementer la diffusion d’informations ou de données et notamment à se conformer à la Loi n° 78- 17 du 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés.

Communication à des tiers sous forme agrégée et anonymisée Vos données personnelles pourront être utilisées pour enrichir nos bases de données. Elles pourront être transmises à des tiers après avoir été anonymisées et exclusivement à des fins statistiques.

Nos partenaires Publicitaires

Nos partenaires publicitaires incluent Google Adsense. Ces partenaires tiers, dont Google Adsense, reçoivent automatiquement votre adresse IP lorsque cela se produit. D’autres technologies (telles que les cookies, JavaScript ou les balises Web) peuvent également être utilisées par les réseaux publicitaires tiers pour mesurer l’efficacité de leurs publicités et / ou personnaliser le contenu publicitaire que vous voyez. Notre site Web n’a aucun accès ou contrôle sur ces cookies qui sont utilisés par des annonceurs tiers.

La politique de confidentialité de ce site Web ne s’applique pas à ces partenaires, et nous ne pouvons pas contrôler les activités de ces autres annonceurs ou sites Web. Si vous souhaitez désactiver les cookies, vous pouvez le faire via les options de votre navigateur.

Vous trouverez des informations plus détaillées sur la gestion des cookies avec des navigateurs Web spécifiques sur les sites Web respectifs des navigateurs.

En particulier :

  • Vous pouvez désactiver l’utilisation des cookies DoubleClick pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt en accédant aux « Paramètres de l’annonce ». Plus d’informations sur les « Paramètres de l’annonce » sont disponibles ici. Vous pouvez également désactiver l’utilisation de cookies par un fournisseur tiers pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt (y compris Google, Google Adsense et DoubleClick) en visitant À propos des publicités.
  • L’utilisation du cookie DoubleClick par Google permet à Google et à ses partenaires de vous diffuser des annonces.Ces cookies, qui aident Google et ses partenaires à diffuser des annonces sur ce site Web et / ou d’autres sites Web que vous pouvez visiter, peuvent être basés sur votre visite sur ce site et / ou d’autres sites que vous pourriez visiter.
  • Google et d’autres fournisseurs tiers peuvent utiliser des cookies pour diffuser des annonces en fonction de vos précédentes visites sur ce site.
  • Vous pouvez voir à travers la page suivante comment Google gère les données dans ses produits publicitaires et faire vos propres choix sur l’utilisation des cookies associés.

Pour plus d’informations sur les cookies, veuillez visiter notre page sur les cookies, lien disponible en bas de cette page.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mon-guide-bancaire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Bannerflow AB
Adludio Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GADSME
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teroa S.A.
1plusX AG
Steel House, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audience Network
Playrcart Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Browsi
Skaze
Adtriba GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Placense Ltd
Addrelevance
Digital Squad
Sirdata
remerge GmbH
Happydemics
ADSTOURS SAS
IP Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
AdDefend GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
TX Group AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Jivox Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
Axonix LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LoopMe Limited
Viralize SRL
Adnuntius AS
Brid Video DOO
Taboola Europe Limited
emetriq GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediakeys Platform
NOW GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adWMG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Dugout Ltd
GeoEdge
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
plista GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
zeotap GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
respondi AG
Webgains GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spotible
Solution coupons
Better Banners A/S
Kairion GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Exactag GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media16 ltd
Dynata LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
JS Web Production
Affle International
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arkeero
Mars Media Group
RTB House S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
AAX LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Blingby LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Epsilon
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
advanced store GmbH
Solocal
LEESTEN INC
Remixd Media, Inc.
33Across
Converge-Digital
Gamned
SINGLESPOT SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Brave People Ltd.
digitalAudience
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Cluep LLC
Adssets AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Seenthis AB
AdColony, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Impact+
ADITION technologies AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Impactify
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Hybrid Theory
PROXISTORE
Hivestack Inc.
Protected Media LTD
DNA-I.COM
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AerServ LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
numberly
Triapodi Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
YieldLift LLC
Spotad
Bounce Exchange, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
iPROM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
agof studies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Insticator, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TabMo SAS
Permodo GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NEXD
Strossle International AB
IVO Media Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ermes
MISSENA
SITU8ED SA
LeadsRx, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
GeoProve
Fido S.r.l
dataXtrade GmbH
Fusio by S4M
The Reach Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PubMatic, Inc.
Adform
Adloox SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Criteo SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cuebiq
Pubfinity LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Telaria, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtube AS
Ensighten
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Dentsu London Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BidTheatre AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BusinessClick
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Keymantics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BeOp
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Blis Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
CIBLECLIC
GP One GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Readpeak Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
Content Ignite
BidBerry SRL
Cookie Market LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sportradar AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vidstart LTD
One Planet Only
Reveal Mobile Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Welect GmbH
StackAdapt
Oracle Data Cloud
BritePool Inc
Nexx360
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dianomi ltd
belboon GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
YouGov
Aptivio Inc
Cint AB
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Justpremium BV
adsquare GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
AirGrid LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aarki, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Epom Ltd.
Optomaton UG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Next Media
Kiosked Ltd
Powerspace
Adikteev
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PML Innovative Media
Samsung Ads
Sharethrough, Inc
Shopalyst Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Experian Limited
eBay Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
jsdelivr.com
Arrivalist Co
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Showheroes SE
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Bucksense Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Disqus
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Demandbase, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Livewrapped AB
AdMaxim Inc.
ADventori SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Traffective GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
: Tappx
Dailymotion SA
Digiseg ApS
Adverty AB (publ)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ARKHEUS
NEURAL.ONE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
Converto AG
Delta Projects AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Solution
Consumable, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Media Square
Kubient Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Persona.ly
Bigabid Media ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Smartclip Hispania SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobsuccess
MyTraffic
Cavai AS & UK
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Goodeed
Sift Media, Inc
Commanders Act
Automattic Ads
ZEDO Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
ETARGET SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kairos Fire
Dataseat Ltd
GfK SE
Wagawin GmbH
Truvid Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Clipr
Adpone SL
KUPONA GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Between Exchange
Audiencerate LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Inskin Media LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Norstat AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mindlytix SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
iProspect GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Smile Wanted Group
AuDigent
DistroScale, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
SYNC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Prebid.org
adQuery
Roku Advertising Services
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adhood.com
Octaive Ltd.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Widespace AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Audience Solutions S.A.
ViewPay
WebAds B.V
The MediaGrid Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Stream Eye OOD
Bombora Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
DynAdmic
MindTake Research GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
A.Mob
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
twiago GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PRECISO SRL
AREIA (ADLOOP)
MiQ
Zeta Global
Rapid Performance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Golden Bees
Parrable, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Fyber
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADSOCY
AudienceRun corp
N Technologies Inc.
Notify
Mobkoi Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
SoundCast
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Neodata Group srl
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blockthrough, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Telaria SAS
ad6media
AddApptr GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kwanko
XChange by SFBX®
Ingenious Technologies AG
YOC AG
Realeyes OU
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Permutive Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Onfocus (Adagio)
Noster Finance S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Haensel AMS GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adnami Aps
Crowdy News Ltd
Teads
PIXIMEDIA SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADUX
Madington
BILENDI SA
Caroda s.r.o.
video intelligence AG
ADYOULIKE SA
Pixalate, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Squared SAS
Knorex
Smart Traffik
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SpearAd GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jampp LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sublime
Bidstack Limited
AWIN AG
Imonomy
Spoods GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
B2B Media Group EMEA
Arcspire Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Skimbit Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Wizaly
NeuStar, Inc.
Blue
Moloco, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
diva-e products
OpenX
Sizmek by Amazon
Rezonence Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blue Billywig BV
Audienzz AG
Threedium
Mediascore mbH
wetter.com GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Smartology Limited
MGID Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Gemius SA
Newsroom AI Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Smart Adserver
Teemo SA
Adsolutions BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
NEORY GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Habu
Velocity Made Good LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Smadex SL
mediarithmics SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VECTAURY
HUAWEI Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Videobyte Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
adality GmbH
Trinity Audio
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
WhatRocks Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Semasio GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Sonobi, Inc
travel audience GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Acxiom
Nano Interactive GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Publica LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Localsensor B.V.
GRAPHINIUM
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
1Agency
Weborama
Cxense ASA
Adhese
OnAudience Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Captify Technologies Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
RevJet
Amazon Advertising
Mediavine, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Innovid Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ADRENALEAD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Eulerian Technologies
INNITY
Passendo Aps
Digital East GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Tangoo Srl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mon-guide-bancaire.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mon-guide-bancaire.com