Politique de confidentialité

Nature des données collectées

Dans le cadre de l’utilisation des Sites, l’Éditeur est susceptible de collecter les catégories de données suivantes concernant ses Utilisateurs : Données de connexion (adresses IP, journaux d’événements…) Données de localisation (déplacements, données GPS, GSM…)

Cookies

Durée de conservation des cookies

Conformément aux recommandations de la CNIL, la durée maximale de conservation des cookies est de 13 mois au maximum après leur premier dépôt dans le terminal de l’Utilisateur, tout comme la durée de la validité Page 3 sur 6 du consentement de l’Utilisateur à l’utilisation de ces cookies. La durée de vie des cookies n’est pas prolongée à chaque visite. Le consentement de l’Utilisateur devra donc être renouvelé à l’issue de ce délai.

Finalité cookies

Les cookies peuvent être utilisés pour des fins statistiques notamment pour optimiser les services rendus à l’Utilisateur, à partir du traitement des informations concernant la fréquence d’accès, la personnalisation des pages ainsi que les opérations réalisées et les informations consultées. Vous êtes informé que l’Éditeur est susceptible de déposer des cookies sur votre terminal. Le cookie enregistre des informations relatives à la navigation sur le service (les pages que vous avez consultées, la date et l’heure de la consultation…) que nous pourrons lire lors de vos visites ultérieures.

Droit de l’Utilisateur de refuser les cookies

Vous reconnaissez avoir été informé que l’Éditeur peut avoir recours à des cookies. Si vous ne souhaitez pas que des cookies soient utilisés sur votre terminal, la

Communication des données personnelles à des tiers

Communication aux autorités sur la base des obligations légales Sur la base des obligations légales, vos données personnelles pourront être divulguées en application d’une loi, d’un règlement ou en vertu d’une décision d’une autorité réglementaire ou judiciaire compétente. De manière générale, nous nous engageons à nous conformer à toutes les règles légales qui pourraient empêcher, limiter ou réglementer la diffusion d’informations ou de données et notamment à se conformer à la Loi n° 78- 17 du 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés.

Communication à des tiers sous forme agrégée et anonymisée Vos données personnelles pourront être utilisées pour enrichir nos bases de données. Elles pourront être transmises à des tiers après avoir été anonymisées et exclusivement à des fins statistiques.

Nos partenaires Publicitaires

Nos partenaires publicitaires incluent Google Adsense. Ces partenaires tiers, dont Google Adsense, reçoivent automatiquement votre adresse IP lorsque cela se produit. D’autres technologies (telles que les cookies, JavaScript ou les balises Web) peuvent également être utilisées par les réseaux publicitaires tiers pour mesurer l’efficacité de leurs publicités et / ou personnaliser le contenu publicitaire que vous voyez. Notre site Web n’a aucun accès ou contrôle sur ces cookies qui sont utilisés par des annonceurs tiers.

La politique de confidentialité de ce site Web ne s’applique pas à ces partenaires, et nous ne pouvons pas contrôler les activités de ces autres annonceurs ou sites Web. Si vous souhaitez désactiver les cookies, vous pouvez le faire via les options de votre navigateur.

Vous trouverez des informations plus détaillées sur la gestion des cookies avec des navigateurs Web spécifiques sur les sites Web respectifs des navigateurs.

En particulier :

  • Vous pouvez désactiver l’utilisation des cookies DoubleClick pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt en accédant aux « Paramètres de l’annonce ». Plus d’informations sur les « Paramètres de l’annonce » sont disponibles ici. Vous pouvez également désactiver l’utilisation de cookies par un fournisseur tiers pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt (y compris Google, Google Adsense et DoubleClick) en visitant À propos des publicités.
  • L’utilisation du cookie DoubleClick par Google permet à Google et à ses partenaires de vous diffuser des annonces.Ces cookies, qui aident Google et ses partenaires à diffuser des annonces sur ce site Web et / ou d’autres sites Web que vous pouvez visiter, peuvent être basés sur votre visite sur ce site et / ou d’autres sites que vous pourriez visiter.
  • Google et d’autres fournisseurs tiers peuvent utiliser des cookies pour diffuser des annonces en fonction de vos précédentes visites sur ce site.
  • Vous pouvez voir à travers la page suivante comment Google gère les données dans ses produits publicitaires et faire vos propres choix sur l’utilisation des cookies associés.

Pour plus d’informations sur les cookies, veuillez visiter notre page sur les cookies, lien disponible en bas de cette page.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mon-guide-bancaire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
WhatRocks Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
: Tappx
Salestring ApS
Admixer EU GmbH
Adnami Aps
Allegro.pl
Samba TV, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
BritePool Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ezoic Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Blue Billywig BV
Baidu USA
Monet Engine Inc
DNA-I.COM
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SITU8ED SA
Kameleoon SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Amnet GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Teroa S.A.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Viznet
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Realytics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Fido S.r.l
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PulsePoint, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Skoiy
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Microsoft Advertising
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mindlytix SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
ETARGET SE
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Kayzen
Exit Bee Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EXADS
emetriq GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Smart Traffik
Gemius SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SoundCast
Crowdy News Ltd
Brid Video DOO
zeotap GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Notify
Unruly Group LLC
MNTN
adnanny.com SLU
DistroScale, Inc.
AAX LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
optimise-it GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adxperience SAS
Kairion GmbH
Adlane LTD
BusinessClick
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Arkeero
Pubfinity LLC
CIBLECLIC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
PROXISTORE
GfK SE
ADRENALEAD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
giosg.com Oy
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Jampp LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
BCOVERY SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Weborama
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SpringServe, LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Acxiom
ShareThis, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
RevX
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Gamesight Inc
Innovid Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
ADMAX
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Improve Digital
KUPONA GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Experian Limited
MiQ
Project Agora Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Zoomd Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Smaato, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
iPROM
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Adhese
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Xandr, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
StackAdapt
FeedAd GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Tredia Solutions SL
YOC AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
glomex GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Habu
Adsolutions BV
GADSME
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cint AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Eskimi
Avantis Video Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
mainADV Srl
Duration Media, LLC.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Hybrid Theory
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
Mars Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cluep LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Dynata LLC
TX Group AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Digital Squad
OnProspects Ltd
ARKHEUS
uppr GmbH
Adnuntius AS
AerServ LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
video intelligence AG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INNITY
audio content & control GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Brandcom.inc AS
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Ermes
PubWise, LLLP
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Disqus
MobileFuse LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidBerry SRL
INFOnline GmbH
33Across
Solution coupons
Novatiq limited
Readpeak Oy
Wagawin GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dable Inc.
Confiant Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Query Click Limited
REMAILME
Yieldlove GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Jellyfish France
TV Scientific Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Adssets AB
AddApptr GmbH
BeOp
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Epom Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vyde Ltd.
C WIRE AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Amazon Advertising
OneFootball GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
digitalAudience
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wizaly
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adWMG
LifeStreet Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
GeistM Technologies LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RevJet
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adomik
VGI CTV, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ShowHeroes SRL
TOPBOX Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ViewPay
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
LiveRamp
Bannerflow AB
Rezonence Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Justpremium BV
Yieldmo, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Livewrapped AB
IQM CORPORATION
Covatic Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
GP One GmbH
Upwave Inc.
YieldLift LLC
SpotX, Inc
vitrado GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Telecoming S.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
UniCredit S.p.A.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
MyTraffic
QuantumCast digital GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aarki, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ACTV8, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
ONEcount
Pressboard Media Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
AdView
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Webgains GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
The Trade Desk
Solocal
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Market Resource Partners LLC
plista GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Quantcast
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adventure Media
Semasio GmbH
zillian sa
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Clipr
Axiom Media Connect
Google Advertising Products
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ad6media
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
152 Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Exactag GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Impactify
Dentsu Italia SpA
SPEAKOL DMCC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Njuice AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
AuDigent
Hyper LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Sonobi, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
FRVR Limited
Zeta Global
Mobkoi Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adhood.com
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
agof studies
Threedium
Rakuten Marketing LLC
remerge GmbH
DynAdmic
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BILENDI SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Cuebiq
Blue
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
ADman Interactive SLU
Arrivalist Co
Automattic Ads
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nexx360
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
admetrics GmbH
NEORY GmbH
adsquare GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adloox SA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdColony, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Brand Advance Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Eulerian Technologies
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Skaze
Caroda s.r.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Jaduda GmbH
1plusX AG
SelectMedia International LTD
iProspect GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smartclip Hispania SL
IVO Media Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Permutive Limited
Kochava Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sirdata
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Teavaro
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
mediarithmics SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Norstat AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Arpeely Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Prebid.org
IPONWEB GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Smart Adserver
Teemo SA
Commanders Act
Nielsen International SA
PIXIMEDIA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
eBay Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Fusio by S4M
Mobsuccess
Adverty AB (publ)
Adkernel LLC
OpenX
GlobalWebIndex
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AirGrid LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
GeoProve Limited
belboon GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
ADITION technologies GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Impact+
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
WebAds B.V
Blingby LLC
Audience Network
Nativery Srl
Between Exchange
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Kantar Group Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSOCY
adality GmbH
Adikteev
Roku Advertising Services
Platform161 B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
digidip GmbH
Piano Software Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Mars Media Group
Adverticum cPlc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Knorex
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
OpenWeb LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audienzz AG
Nubo LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Publica LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Content Ignite
Placense Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bigabid Media ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Blis Global Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
ARMIS SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Octave IP Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Golden Bees
Sojern, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Converto AG
Aniview LTD
Unacast Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Sportradar AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Fyber
travel audience GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
HUMAN
Radio Net Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
LoopMe Limited
Digital East GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Amobee Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Advisible AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hurra Communications GmbH
Browsi
OnAudience Ltd
Jivox Corporation
VECTAURY
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Showheroes SE
OneTag Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdSpirit GmbH
Epsilon
Permodo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Kwanko
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bababam
Kertil Iberia SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SpearAd GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Imonomy
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BidTheatre AB
Smartology Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Media Square
Truvid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sirdata Cookieless
lead alliance GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Passendo Aps
MISSENA
TargetVideo GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bombora Inc.
Apester Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adform
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adpone SL
Widespace AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Seenthis AB
Vidstart LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adsonica
Better Ads GmbH
SunMedia
Samsung Ads
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The MediaGrid Inc.
diva-e products
Kairos Fire
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Neodata Group srl
PRECISO SRL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Dailymotion SA
Bannernow, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Magnite, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Criteo SA
Kiosked Ltd
Traffective GmbH
On Device Research Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Lupon Media
Outbrain UK Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hubvisor
Meetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bidmatic Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
twiago GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MARKETPERF CORP
Comscore B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Madington
Glimpse Protocol Limited
BRICKS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Yieldlab AG
Sublime
Near Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Keymantics
Powerspace
NEXD
Azerion Holding B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adQuery
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Natexo Spain
Strossle International AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Resono B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Playhill Limited
Footballco Media Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sayollo Media LTD
RTB House S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Unblockia SL
Teads
Welect GmbH
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mon-guide-bancaire.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mon-guide-bancaire.com