Politique de confidentialité

Nature des données collectées

Dans le cadre de l’utilisation des Sites, l’Éditeur est susceptible de collecter les catégories de données suivantes concernant ses Utilisateurs : Données de connexion (adresses IP, journaux d’événements…) Données de localisation (déplacements, données GPS, GSM…)

Cookies

Durée de conservation des cookies

Conformément aux recommandations de la CNIL, la durée maximale de conservation des cookies est de 13 mois au maximum après leur premier dépôt dans le terminal de l’Utilisateur, tout comme la durée de la validité Page 3 sur 6 du consentement de l’Utilisateur à l’utilisation de ces cookies. La durée de vie des cookies n’est pas prolongée à chaque visite. Le consentement de l’Utilisateur devra donc être renouvelé à l’issue de ce délai.

Finalité cookies

Les cookies peuvent être utilisés pour des fins statistiques notamment pour optimiser les services rendus à l’Utilisateur, à partir du traitement des informations concernant la fréquence d’accès, la personnalisation des pages ainsi que les opérations réalisées et les informations consultées. Vous êtes informé que l’Éditeur est susceptible de déposer des cookies sur votre terminal. Le cookie enregistre des informations relatives à la navigation sur le service (les pages que vous avez consultées, la date et l’heure de la consultation…) que nous pourrons lire lors de vos visites ultérieures.

Droit de l’Utilisateur de refuser les cookies

Vous reconnaissez avoir été informé que l’Éditeur peut avoir recours à des cookies. Si vous ne souhaitez pas que des cookies soient utilisés sur votre terminal, la

Communication des données personnelles à des tiers

Communication aux autorités sur la base des obligations légales Sur la base des obligations légales, vos données personnelles pourront être divulguées en application d’une loi, d’un règlement ou en vertu d’une décision d’une autorité réglementaire ou judiciaire compétente. De manière générale, nous nous engageons à nous conformer à toutes les règles légales qui pourraient empêcher, limiter ou réglementer la diffusion d’informations ou de données et notamment à se conformer à la Loi n° 78- 17 du 6 janvier 1978 relative à l’informatique, aux fichiers et aux libertés.

Communication à des tiers sous forme agrégée et anonymisée Vos données personnelles pourront être utilisées pour enrichir nos bases de données. Elles pourront être transmises à des tiers après avoir été anonymisées et exclusivement à des fins statistiques.

Nos partenaires Publicitaires

Nos partenaires publicitaires incluent Google Adsense. Ces partenaires tiers, dont Google Adsense, reçoivent automatiquement votre adresse IP lorsque cela se produit. D’autres technologies (telles que les cookies, JavaScript ou les balises Web) peuvent également être utilisées par les réseaux publicitaires tiers pour mesurer l’efficacité de leurs publicités et / ou personnaliser le contenu publicitaire que vous voyez. Notre site Web n’a aucun accès ou contrôle sur ces cookies qui sont utilisés par des annonceurs tiers.

La politique de confidentialité de ce site Web ne s’applique pas à ces partenaires, et nous ne pouvons pas contrôler les activités de ces autres annonceurs ou sites Web. Si vous souhaitez désactiver les cookies, vous pouvez le faire via les options de votre navigateur.

Vous trouverez des informations plus détaillées sur la gestion des cookies avec des navigateurs Web spécifiques sur les sites Web respectifs des navigateurs.

En particulier :

  • Vous pouvez désactiver l’utilisation des cookies DoubleClick pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt en accédant aux « Paramètres de l’annonce ». Plus d’informations sur les « Paramètres de l’annonce » sont disponibles ici. Vous pouvez également désactiver l’utilisation de cookies par un fournisseur tiers pour la publicité ciblée par centres d’intérêt (y compris Google, Google Adsense et DoubleClick) en visitant À propos des publicités.
  • L’utilisation du cookie DoubleClick par Google permet à Google et à ses partenaires de vous diffuser des annonces.Ces cookies, qui aident Google et ses partenaires à diffuser des annonces sur ce site Web et / ou d’autres sites Web que vous pouvez visiter, peuvent être basés sur votre visite sur ce site et / ou d’autres sites que vous pourriez visiter.
  • Google et d’autres fournisseurs tiers peuvent utiliser des cookies pour diffuser des annonces en fonction de vos précédentes visites sur ce site.
  • Vous pouvez voir à travers la page suivante comment Google gère les données dans ses produits publicitaires et faire vos propres choix sur l’utilisation des cookies associés.

Pour plus d’informations sur les cookies, veuillez visiter notre page sur les cookies, lien disponible en bas de cette page.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mon-guide-bancaire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GumGum, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Threedium
Goodeed
RDandX Group DMCC
Permutive Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Advisible AB
Adkernel LLC
DynAdmic
PROXISTORE
Teemo SA
Semasio GmbH
Rezonence Limited
SpotX, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Audienzz AG
Adverty AB (publ)
Exit Bee Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Eulerian Technologies
Click Tech Limited
MobileFuse LLC
jsdelivr.com
Commanders Act
MEDIAMETRIE
Mobkoi Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Realytics
uppr GmbH
Improve Digital BV
GlobalWebIndex
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
iPROM
admetrics GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
ViewPay
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
AddApptr GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Octaive Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MindTake Research GmbH
Axonix LTD
Cavai AS & UK
adQuery
Underdog Media LLC
Exactag GmbH
GP One GmbH
MISSENA
Impact+
Spotad
EASYmedia GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
diva-e products
Clipr
Epsilon
Smadex SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OpenWeb LTD
TabMo SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adhese
Digital East GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NextRoll, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Seenthis AB
Noster Finance S.L.
Arkeero
vitrado GmbH
Acxiom
digidip GmbH
Arrivalist Co
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Justpremium BV
The Trade Desk
emetriq GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
Powerspace
adrule mobile GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Kwanko
Bring! Labs AG
Brave People Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Golden Bees
MNTN
Near Pte Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Knorex
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Brand Advance Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Next Media SRL
agof studies
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Bidstack Limited
Dailymotion SA
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Kiosked Ltd
DNA-I.COM
1Agency
Consumable, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ad6media
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SheMedia, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
AirGrid LTD
Traffective GmbH
Samsung Ads
Ogury Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
JS Web Production
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Meetrics GmbH
Madington
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
ONEcount
Dentsu London Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Tangoo Srl
AdView
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobile Professionals BV
Ensighten
Mediascore mbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MyTraffic
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
RevJet
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
GeoProve
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Keymantics
B2B Media Group EMEA
Crowdy News Ltd
Vidstart LTD
YouGov
IPONWEB GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
AerServ LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mintegral international limited
PubWise, LLLP
eBay Inc
Persona.ly
Unruly Group LLC
Hybrid Theory
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Between Exchange
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Parrable, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Celtra, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Impactify
Emerse Sverige AB
ID5 Technology SAS
video intelligence AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Realeyes OU
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Criteo SA
1plusX AG
remerge GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
Deutsche Post AG
Amobee Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Resono B.V.
NEORY GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Mobsuccess
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
smartclip Europe GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Audience Network
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LifeStreet Corporation
ADWAYS SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
Telaria SAS
Bucksense Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Browsi
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
BidBerry SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Digital Squad
Ketchup Adv Spa
Velocity Made Good LLC
A.Mob
mediarithmics SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Media16 ltd
YOC AG
Delta Projects AB
ARMIS SAS
KUPONA GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
advanced store GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
adsquare GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SoundCast
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Nano Interactive GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Project Agora Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
AntVoice
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SITU8ED SA
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INNITY
Mediaforce LTD
BidTheatre AB
RTB House S.A.
EMX Digital LLC
Pexi B.V.
AWIN AG
Terminus Software Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Adsolutions BV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AAX LLC
Cint AB
Spotible
OneTag Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
adhood.com
Ve Global UK Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Sportradar AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
glomex GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Squared SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Viznet
33Across
Readpeak Oy
Smart Traffik
INFOnline GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Adikteev
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IQM CORPORATION
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Welect GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Digiseg ApS
Clinch Labs LTD
Media Square
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Experian Limited
Paypersale.ru
Livewrapped AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audiencerate LTD
TX Group AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Smart Adserver
Vidoomy Media SL
White Ops, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Gamned
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Aptivio Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adform
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Innovid Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sirdata Cookieless
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Blingby LLC
Adxperience SAS
One Planet Only
Pressboard Media Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
NEURAL.ONE
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Viralize SRL
Jaduda GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AuDigent
GfK SE
BritePool Inc
Adpone SL
3Q nexx GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Upwave Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Pubfinity LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Roq.ad Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
VECTAURY
Fido S.r.l
Smartology Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nielsen LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Cookie Market LTD
adbility media GmbH
Converto AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
StackAdapt
Cluep LLC
ARKHEUS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
On Device Research Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Webgains GmbH
ADSOCY
ShareThis, Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
digitalAudience
ScaleMonk Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Adtriba GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
numberly
Telecoming S.A.
adality GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Solocal
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adtube AS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Optomaton UG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
BeOp
Amazon Advertising
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SYNC
The ADEX GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sirdata
Comscore B.V.
Weborama
Samba TV Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BILENDI SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
SpringServe, LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Addrelevance
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Opinary GmbH
Kairos Fire
Aniview LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Solution
Monet Engine Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sublime
Permodo GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Norstat AS
BidMachine Inc.
Nubo LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Google Advertising Products
YieldLift LLC
AudienceRun corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Content Ignite
Fandom, Inc.
Nexx360
Bannerflow AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Publica LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Habu
Dugout Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Cuebiq
lead alliance GmbH
Trinity Audio
iProspect GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
INVIDI technologies AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Converge-Digital
audio content & control GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Truvid Inc.
Placense Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Sift Media, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
RevX
Adnami Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Piano Software Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Widespace AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wizaly
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Epom Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mars Inc.
Strossle International AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Onfocus (Adagio)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Skoiy
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Kayzen
Teads
Blue
BEINTOO SPA
Passendo Aps
Disqus
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Confiant Inc.
BRICKS
Dynata LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
BusinessClick
Pelmorex Corp.
Allegro.pl
OpenX
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Playrcart Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
HUAWEI Ads
respondi AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
MiQ
Bigabid Media ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Gemius SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
Baidu USA
Sizmek by Amazon
ADUX
zeotap GmbH
Automattic Ads
ADRENALEAD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SINGLESPOT SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SelectMedia International LTD
Prebid.org
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Objective Partners BV
GADSME
appTV Ltd.
GeoEdge
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
SunMedia
Jampp LTD
Inspired Mobile Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADSTOURS SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Ingenious Technologies AG
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ETARGET SE
Axiom Media Connect
Roku Advertising Services
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blis Media Limited
Zeta Global
Hivestack Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
plista GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Mediavine, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Showheroes SE
Demandbase, Inc.
Mars Media Group
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fyber
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Notify
MARKETPERF CORP
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Remixd Media, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adssets AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Platform161 B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kochava Inc.
Skaze
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mon-guide-bancaire.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mon-guide-bancaire.com